Monday, December 1, 2008

Tag Dari Cik Jannah Part II

The rules:
Link to your tagger and post these rules.
List 8 random facts about yourself and tag 8 people.

Tagging:
[1]Cik Afiq
[2]Cik Faqiha
[3]Cik Psychosocial
[4]Cik Ruhi
[5]Cik Alexi
[6]Cik Monkey
[7]Cik Amad
[8]Cik Atchah

RANDOM

[1] mempunyai 3 adik bradik.ada abg sorg and adik lelaki sorg.kire saya ni sorg prmpuan tgh2 la..hee
[2] seorang yg sangat2 sensitif.
[3] saya FANATIK sudoku
[4] dilahirkan di Kuala Lumpur dan dibesarkan di Melaka sehingga berumur 8 tahun
[5] menetap di Bandar Tun Hussein Onn,Cheras
[6] tak boleh dekat dgn kucing..takutt dan gelii..hee
[7] sangat sukakan kanak-kanak
[8] suka photography tapi tak tau edit gmbr.huhu


MYSELF

First name: Noor

Name you wish you had: hmm..Catherine Zeta Jones maybe.?haha

What do people normally your name as: awin,ajwin

Birthday: 20 September

Birthplace: Hospital Besar Kuala Lumpur

Time of birth: around 8 a.m.. (wktu ni tgh Maulidur Rasul..Alhamdulillah..)

Single or taken: Single

Zodiac sign: Virgo

MY APPEARANCE

How tall are you: around 170 cm kot..

Wish you were taller: bersyukur dh dgn apa yg ada..

Eye color : black

Current hair color: black also

Short or long hair: short hair

Ever dye your hair a bizarre color: nope.never.

Last time you did something dramatic with you hair: right after raya.i'd cut my hair drpd rambut pnjg paras siku till pndek (boob)

Glasses or contacts: both

Do you wear make up: yeah.totally yeah. perempuan kn..hehe

Paint your nails: oh no2..this one is never!


IN A OPPOSITE GENDER

What color eye: black

What color hair: black also

Shy or outgoing: both

Sexy or cute: cute!

Serious or fun: both

Older or younger than you: older than me of course

A turn on: ntahla..

A turn off: ntah la jugak..

THIS OR THAT

Flowers or chocolates: FLOWERS!

Pepsi or coke: pepsi

Rap or rock: both. i'm universal!

Relationship or one night stand: relationship

School or work: saya sedang menganggur sekarang..wahaha

Love or money: both

Movie or music: movie - 40% | music - 60%

Country or city: both

Sunny or rainy days: snowy!hehe rainy

Friends or family: both

HAVE YOU EVER

Lied: pernah..tipu sunat.hehe

Stole something: hmm..pnah ke ek.?tak pnah rasanya..sbb saya ni seorang yg sgt penakut n confident level saya 22.2 % je..hehe

Smoked: nope!this one also NEVER!

Hurt someone close to you: yeah..everybody made mistakes

Broke someone's heart: yeah..di broken juga pernah..

Had you heart broken: yeah..:(

Wonder what was wrong with you: mcm Cik Fana,over sensitive..cpt kecik hati..mcm tula

Wish you were prince or princess: yes.sometimes..berangan..hehe

Like someone who was taken: nope.euww..tak suka okey.

Shaved your head: prnah terfikir jugak.moreover,saya kn pkai tudung.org mana tahu kite botak ke apa kn.haha.tp tak buatla sbb rambut kn mahkota perempuan and mampus mesti my papa taknak bercakap dgn saya lagi sbb botakkn rambut.haha

Used chopstick: sometimes

Sang in the mirror to yourself: ada jugak tp not to often.nyanyi dpan kipas slalula!best tau!cubala!

FAVORITES

Flower: red rose..auww..hehe

Candy: wutever candy layan je

Song: My Girl OST

Scent: Pure White Linen and Beyond Paradise,both from Estee Lauder,Aqua Lily and White Musk from The Body Shop

Color: neutral color,pastel,warna2 yg lembut

Movie: My Girl! and all romantic,horror and action movies

Singer: Faizal Tahir.hee

Junk food: potato chips

Website: http://ajwinajeera.blogspot.com/ and www.myspace.com/awyn_specky

Location: Bandar Tun Hussein Onn and Sea Park

Animal: not really interested - sbb penakott dan penggelii

MISC

Ever cried over someone: yeah..

Is there anything you wish you could change about yourself: hmm..ingin menjadi wanita yg lebih baik dan solehah..:)

Do you think you're attractive: erk.?should i answer this.?

If you had to choose a fairytale as your life what would you choose: Belle..dlm cerita Beauty and the Beast..sbb romantic sangat..:)

Do you play any sports: Lawn Bowl,Netball,Badminton

2 comments:

Monkey D Luffy said...

single tu... cewah

Ajwin Ajeera said...

haha
single but not available..